vidaXL Sideboard Old Wood 102x35x55 cm Engineered Wood, Brown

vidaXL Sideboard Cupboard Side Cabinet Highboard Old Wood Engineered Wood

Used Offers from

vidaXL Sideboard Old Wood 102x35x55 cm Engineered Wood, Brown

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£73.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Sideboard Cupboard Side Cabinet Highboard Old Wood Engineered Wood

3-5 days
£100.99
Free Delivery

Sideboard Cabinet Cupboard Side Cabinet Home Organiser Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.19
Free Delivery

Sideboard 102x35x55cm Old Wood Engineered Wood 3 Door Modern Storage Unit Rustic

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.89
GBP 124.89 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Sideboard Old Wood 102x35x55 cm Engineered Wood, Brown

Cheapest offer

This classic sideboard is meant to make a decorative and practical addition to your home. Features: Durable material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with smooth surface and also features strength, stability and resistance to moisture. Made of engineered wood, the cabinet is easy to clean with a damp cloth Ample storage space: Equipped with 6 compartments, the sideboard cabinet offers ample storage space for keeping your various daily essentials well organised and within easy reach Displaying function: The top of the cupboard is great for displaying your decorative items, photo albums or small plants Practical doors: Keep your essentials free from dust by hiding them behind the doors of this storage cabinet Specifications: Dimensions: H:55 x W:102 x D:35 cm Weight: 26.9 kg Colour: Brown Material: Engineered Wood Model Number: 857139
£73.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk