Sideboard Engineered Wood Indoor Side Cabinet Cupboard Multi Colours vidaXL

vidaXL Sideboard Engineered Wood Indoor Side Cabinet 34.5x34x90 cm Grey Sonoma

Sideboard Engineered Wood Indoor Side Cabinet Cupboard Multi Colours vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.59
Free Delivery

Sideboard Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood Compact Storage 34.5x34x90 cm - 1 Drawer

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.10
GBP 65.10 / Unit
Free Delivery
Sideboard Engineered Wood Indoor Side Cabinet Cupboard Multi Colours vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Handle Finish: Sonoma oak, High gloss white / Wood Tone: Smoked Oak / Item Width (Interior): 34 Centimeters, nil / Shape: Rectangle, Rectangular / Minimum Length: 34 Centimeters / Door Style: Slab / Distance from Floor to Bottom: nil / UPC: 8720287085409 / MPN: 817415 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12059506174 / Item Length (Interior): 34.5 Centimeters, nil, 90 Centimeters / Item Length: 34.5 Centimeters, 34 Centimeters, 90 Centimeters / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Colour: grey sonoma / Number of Shelves: 2 / Department: Adults / Item Height: 90 Centimeters, 34 Centimeters, 90 cm / Maximum Height: 90 cm / Number of Doors: nil, 2, 0 / Style: Scandinavian / Features: Wall Mountable / Finish: Smoked Oak, Sonoma oak, White / Room: Dining Room, Living room, Bedroom, Living Room / Item Width: 34 Centimeters, 34.5 Centimeters, 34.5 cm / Minimum Width: 34 Centimeters / Pattern: Solid / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Set Includes: Assembly Manual / Material: Engineered Wood / Item Depth: 90 Centimeters, 34 Centimeters, 34 cm / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Item Height (Interior): 90 Centimeters, nil, 34 Centimeters / Mounting: Free Standing / Brand: vidaXL / Maximum Length: 34.5 Centimeters / Type: Cabinet, Sideboard / EAN: 8720287085409 / Number of Drawers: 2 / GTIN: 8720287085409 / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: nil, vidaXL Sideboard / Handle Material: Engineered Wood / Item Weight: 16.6 kg, 16.1 kg, 16.4 kg, 16.7 kg, 16.2 kg, 17 kg / Product Line: Bath Vida Priano
£63.59
ebay.co.uk