vidaXL Sideboard Grey Sonoma 134x35x76 cm Engineered Wood, Grey

Used Offers from

vidaXL Sideboard Grey Sonoma 134x35x76 cm Engineered Wood, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£159.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Sideboard Cupboard Side Cabinet Highboard Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£160.99
Free Delivery

Sideboard Storage Organiser Cupboard Cabinet Highboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£190.79
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sideboard Grey Sonoma 134x35x76 cm Engineered Wood, Grey

Cheapest offer

This sideboard with a practical design is a real eye-catcher for your home decor. Features: Stable and durable material: Engineered wood is a durable and stable material with a smooth surface that is resistant to moisture, warping, and splitting, making it a reliable choice for a variety of projects Stable and long-lasting frame: The metal frame of the storage cabinet enhances your interior with an industrial style and provides exceptional durability, stability and resistance to corrosion Ample storage space: The buffet offers ample storage space for keeping your various daily essentials well organised and within easy reach Wide applications: This sideboard cabinet is versatile and suitable for bedrooms, living rooms, hallways, and so on for your needs Easy to maintain: Thanks to its smooth surface, the side cabinet is easy to clean with a damp cloth and requires less maintenance With 4 compartments with doors Assembly required: Yes Legal Documents: More details about preventing your f
£159.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk