Vidaxl Sideboard Grey Sonoma 60X35X76 Cm Engineered Wood, Grey

vidaXL Sideboard Grey Sonoma 60x35x76 cm Engineered Wood

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Sideboard Grey Sonoma 60X35X76 Cm Engineered Wood, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£50.99
Delivery from £3.95

(grey sonoma) vidaXL Sideboard Engineered Wood Storage Side Cabinet Furniture Multi Colours

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£53.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Sideboard Grey Sonoma 60X35X76 Cm Engineered Wood

1-3 working days
£57.99
Delivery from £6.00

Sideboard Grey Sonoma 60x35x76 cm Engineered Wood 3-Drawer Compact Buffet Urban

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.89
GBP 61.89 / Unit
Free Delivery

2 Variants from £51.99

Vidaxl Sideboard Grey Sonoma 60X35X76 Cm Engineered Wood, Grey

Cheapest offer

This ideal sideboard featuring a minimalist charm is designed to meet your requirements and add a unique look to your room as well. Premium material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with smooth surface and also features strength, stability and resistance to moisture.Ample storage space: The sideboard has three drawers. The spacious drawers allow you to keep your things organised.Multifunctional cabinet: The sturdy top is ideal for displaying decorative objects, photo frames and potted plants. It can also be used as a console cabinet, highboard, etc. WARNING:In order to prevent overturning, this product must be used with the wall attachment device provided. Features: Colour: Grey sonoma Material: Engineered wood Dimensions: 60 x 35 x 76 cm (W x D x H) Features 3 drawers Easy to clean Assembly required: Yes Specifications: Dimensions: H:76.0 x W:60.0 x D:35.0 cm Colour: Grey Material: Engineered Wood Model Number: 815511
£50.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk