Vidaxl Sideboard High Gloss Black 107X35X80.5 Cm

vidaXL Sideboard High Gloss Black Home Living Room Storage Drawer Side Cabinet

Vidaxl Sideboard High Gloss Black 107X35X80.5 Cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£117.99
Free Delivery

Sideboard Storage Cabinet Cupboard Home Organiser Side Buffet Cabinet vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.59
Free Delivery

Sideboard High Gloss Black 107x35x80.5 cm 2 Drawers 3 Doors Storage Cabinet 60kg

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.14
GBP 145.14 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Sideboard High Gloss Black 107X35X80.5 Cm

Cheapest offer

Keep everything nice and tidy in your living room with our elegant sideboard! This practical sideboard will satisfy your various requirements and be an ideal complement in your room.
£117.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

vidaXL Sideboard High Gloss Black 71x35x80 cm Engineered Wood, Black
£126.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Sideboard High Gloss Grey 103.5X35X70 Cm Engineered Wood
£53.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00