vidaXL Sideboard High Gloss White 69.5x34x90 cm Engineered Wood, White

vidaXL Sideboard High Gloss White 69.5x34x90 cm Engineered Wood

Used Offers from

vidaXL Sideboard High Gloss White 69.5x34x90 cm Engineered Wood, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£106.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL 3 Drawer High Gloss White Sideboard - Size: 90 x 69.5 x 34cm - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£107.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sideboard Storage Cabinet Cupboard High Gloss White Engineered Wood

3-5 days
£107.99
Free Delivery

Sideboard Cabinet Storage Cabinet Side Cabinet Cupboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

(high gloss white) vidaXL Sideboard Storage Side Cabinet Cupboard Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood
£101.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Sideboard High Gloss White 34.5x34x90 cm Engineered Wood
£59.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Sideboard High Gloss White 69.5x34x90 cm Engineered Wood
£87.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Sideboard High Gloss White 34.5x34x90 cm Engineered Wood
£60.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Sideboard High Gloss White 69.5x34x90 cm Engineered Wood, White

Cheapest offer

This classic sideboard has a timeless look, making it a perfect addition to your home. Features: Sturdy material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with smooth surface and also features strength, stability and resistance to moisture Ample storage space: Featuring 3 drawers, the sideboard cabinet provides ample space for keeping your daily essentials organised and within reach Display function: The sturdy top of this cupboard is ideal for displaying decorative items, photo frames and potted plants Metal feet: The metal feet of the storage cabinet add a calm style to your interior while ensuring stability Specifications: Dimensions: H:90 x W:69.5 x D:34 cm Weight: 30.0 kg Colour: White Material: Engineered Wood Model Number: 827870
£106.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk