Vidaxl Sideboard High Gloss White 107X35X80.5 Cm

vidaXL Sideboard High Gloss White Storage Drawer Hallway Entryway Cabinet

Vidaxl Sideboard High Gloss White 107X35X80.5 Cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£167.99
Free Delivery

Sideboard, Sideboards, Sideboard vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£201.59
Free Delivery

Sideboard High Gloss White Engineered Wood 107x35x80.5cm 2 Drawers 3 Doors Slim

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£206.52
GBP 206.52 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Sideboard High Gloss White 107X35X80.5 Cm

Cheapest offer

Keep everything nice and tidy in your living room with our elegant sideboard! This practical sideboard will satisfy your various requirements and be an ideal complement in your room.
£167.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)