vidaXL Sideboard Living Room Cupboard Storage Cabinet Highboard Home Organiser Sideboard Side Cabinet White 60x35x70 cm Engineered Wood

Used Offers from

vidaXL Sideboard Living Room Cupboard Storage Cabinet Highboard Home Organiser Sideboard Side Cabinet White 60x35x70 cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£60.99
Free Delivery

(white) vidaXL Sideboard Cabinet Cupboard Highboard Home Organiser Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£60.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sideboard White 60X35X70 Cm Engineered Wood, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£60.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL 2 Door 2 Shelf White Sideboard - Size: 70 x 60 x 35cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£67.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sideboard Living Room Cupboard Storage Cabinet Highboard Home Organiser Sideboard Side Cabinet White 60x35x70 cm Engineered Wood

In stock
£72.00
Free Delivery

Sideboard Cabinet Cupboard Highboard Home Organiser Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.19
Free Delivery

Sideboard White 60x35x70cm Engineered Wood 2-Door Minimalist Storage Cabinet UK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.09
GBP 75.09 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sideboard Living Room Cupboard Storage Cabinet Highboard Home Organiser Sideboard Side Cabinet White 60x35x70 cm Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£86.46
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sideboard Living Room Cupboard Storage Cabinet Highboard Home Organiser Sideboard Side Cabinet White 60x35x70 cm Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£89.82
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Sideboard Black and Gold 60 x 33 x 75 cm Solid mango wood, Living Room Sideboard, Modern Storage Cabinet, Mango Wood, Stylish Furniture, Durable, Spacious, Urban Chic Home Accent
£78.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Sideboard White 101.5x35x70 cm Engineered Wood
£75.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Sideboard Concrete Grey 40x35x70 cm Engineered Wood
£37.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sideboard Living Room Wood Cupboard Storage Unit with 1 Drawer 2 Doors Cabinet
£53.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Sideboard Grey Sonoma 60x35x70 cm Engineered Wood
£55.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Sideboard Living Room Cupboard Storage Cabinet Highboard Home Organiser Sideboard Side Cabinet White 60x35x70 cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

This classic sideboard, featuring a timeless look, is meant to be an excellent addition to your home. Durable material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with smooth surface and also features strength, stability and resistance to moisture. Made of engineered wood, the cabinet is easy to clean with a damp cloth. Ample storage space: Equipped with 4 compartments, the sideboard cabinet offers ample storage space for keeping your various daily essentials well organised and within easy reach. Displaying function: The top of the cupboard is great for displaying your decorative items, photo albums or small plants. Good to know: To make assembly as easy as possible, each product is delivered with a manual.
£60.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk