vidaXL Sideboard Living Room Furniture Cupboard Storage Cabinet Highboard Home Organiser Sideboard Cabinet 105x30x65 cm Engineered Wood
Vidaxl Sideboard 105X30X65 Cm Engineered Wood
Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£105.99
Free Delivery
vidaXL Sideboard Living Room Furniture Cupboard Storage Cabinet Highboard Home Organiser Sideboard Cabinet 105x30x65 cm Engineered Wood
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£105.99
Free Delivery
vidaXL Sideboard Living Room Furniture Cupboard Storage Cabinet Highboard Home Organiser Sideboard Cabinet 105x30x65 cm Engineered Wood
In stock
£124.95
Free Delivery
Sideboard Engineered Wood Cupboard Cabinet Highboard Multi Colours vidaXL
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.19
Free Delivery
Sideboard Brown 105x30x65 cm Engineered Wood & Pine Cabinet with Iron Legs Unit
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.33
GBP 130.33 / Unit
Free Delivery
Product Information
Logistics data
| Quantity per pack | 1 pc(s) |
Product information
At a glance
- Stylish wooden sideboard for any room.
- Compact design: 105x65cm for space-saving storage.
- Easy assembly and simple maintenance required.
Similar products
vidaXL Sideboard Black 34.5x32.5x90 cm Engineered Wood
£33.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sideboard with LED Lights Home Cupboard Side Cabinet Storage Highboard vidaXL
£328.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Sideboard Living Room Cupboard Storage Cabinet Highboard Home Organiser Sideboard Cabinet Grey Sonoma 60x35x70 cm Engineered Wood
£56.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(grey sonoma) vidaXL Sideboard Engineered Wood Cupboard Side Coffee Cabinet Multi Colours
£66.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Sideboard, Storage Cabinet with Doors, Cupboard Highboard for Bedroom Living Room Home, Side Cabinet, White Engineered Wood
£96.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery