Vidaxl Sideboard Smoked Oak 100X36X60 Cm Engineered Wood

(smoked oak) vidaXL Sideboard Storage Cupboard Cabinet Buffet Highboard Engineered Wood

Vidaxl Sideboard Smoked Oak 100X36X60 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£74.99
Delivery from £6.00

Sideboard 100x36x60cm Smoked Oak Engineered Wood 4-Door Compact Storage Slim Fit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.42
GBP 110.42 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sideboard Storage Cupboard Cabinet Buffet Highboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.82
Free Delivery

2026 Engineered Wood Storage Sideboard Cupboard Cabinet Buffet Highboard vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.82
Free Delivery

Sideboard Storage Cupboard Cabinet Buffet Highboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

£124.82
Free Delivery

2026 Engineered Wood Storage Sideboard Cupboard Cabinet Buffet Highboard vidaXL

£124.82
Free Delivery

NEW Sideboard Storage,Cupboard Cabinet,Buffet Highboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

£124.82
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Sideboard Smoked Oak 100X36X60 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

This classic sideboard is meant to make a decorative and practical addition to your home.
£74.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)