vidaXL Sideboard Smoked Oak 30x42.5x93 cm Engineered Wood - Brown, Brown

Used Offers from

vidaXL Sideboard Smoked Oak 30x42.5x93 cm Engineered Wood - Brown, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£45.99
Delivery from £3.95

(smoked oak) vidaXL Sideboard Cupboard Side Cabinet Highboard Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£49.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Single Door Single Drawer Smoked Oak Sideboard - Size: 93 x 30 x 42.5cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£53.00
Delivery from £5.99

vidaXL Sideboard Smoked Oak 30x42.5x93 cm Engineered Wood - Brown, Brown

Cheapest offer

This classic sideboard is meant to make a decorative and practical addition to your home. Features: Long-lasting material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with a smooth surface and also features strength, stability, and resistance to moisture Ample storage space: This sideboard cabinet with a drawer provides ample storage space for keeping your various daily essentials well-organised and within easy reach Easy to clean: The cupboard is easy to clean with a damp cloth and requires less maintenance Practical door: Keep your space clutter-free by hiding your essentials behind the door of the storage cabinet Specifications: Dimensions: H:93 x W:30 x D:42.5 cm Weight: 19.7 kg Colour: Brown Material: Engineered Wood Model Number: 846275
£45.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk