vidaXL Sideboard Smoked Oak 73.5x35x75 cm Engineered Wood, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£69.99
Delivery from £3.95

(smoked oak) vidaXL Sideboard Cupboard Side Cabinet Highboard Concrete Grey Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£70.99
Free Delivery

Sideboard Home Storage Cupboard Side Cabinet Highboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sideboard Smoked Oak 73.5x35x75 cm Engineered Wood, Brown

Cheapest offer

This classic sideboard is meant to make a decorative and practical addition to your home. Features: Long-lasting material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with a smooth surface and also features strength, stability, and resistance to moisture Ample storage space: This sideboard cabinet provides ample storage space for keeping your various daily essentials well-organised and within easy reach Two assembling options: The side panels and back panel of this cabinet can be placed on the left or right side according to your needs Easy to clean: The cupboard is easy to clean with a damp cloth and requires less maintenance Practical door: Keep your space clutter-free by hiding your essentials behind the door of the storage cabinet Specifications: Dimensions: H:75 x W:73.5 x D:35 cm Weight: 23.2 kg Colour: Brown Material: Engineered Wood Model Number: 848406
£69.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk