Vidaxl Sideboard Sonoma Oak 100X36X60 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£80.99
Free Delivery

Sideboard Storage Cupboard Cabinet Buffet Highboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.59
Free Delivery

Sideboard Compact Sonoma Oak 100x36x60cm Engineered Wood with Eucalyptus Accents

Will usually delivered within 6 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.63
GBP 120.63 / Unit
Free Delivery

2026 Sideboard Storage Cupboard Cabinet Buffet Highboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.38
Free Delivery

2026 Sideboard Storage Cupboard Cabinet Buffet Highboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

£139.38
Free Delivery

2026 Sideboard Storage Cupboard Cabinet Buffet Highboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

£139.38
Free Delivery

Sideboard Storage Cupboard Cabinet Buffet Highboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

£139.38
Free Delivery

Sideboard Storage Cupboard Cabinet Buffet Highboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

£139.38
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Sideboard Sonoma Oak 100X36X60 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

This classic sideboard is meant to make a decorative and practical addition to your home.
£80.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

vidaXL Single Glass Door Sonoma Oak Sideboard - Size: 90 x 34.5 x 34cm - Brown - Wilko
£61.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Sideboard Sonoma Oak 40x35x70 cm Engineered Wood, Grey
£28.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Sideboard Sonoma Oak 60x30x70 cm Engineered Wood, Brown
£59.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Sideboard Cupboard Storage Console Side Cabinet Home Organiser Living Room Indoor Telephone Drawer Cabinet Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood
£79.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery