vidaXL Sideboard Sonoma Oak 37.5x35x76 cm Engineered Wood - Brown, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£67.99
Delivery from £3.95

(sonoma oak) vidaXL Sideboard Black Oak 37.5x35x76 cm Engineered Wood storage cabinet

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£68.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 3 Drawer Sonoma Oak Sideboard - Size: 76 x 37.5 x 35cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£75.00
Free Delivery

Storage Cabinet Sideboard Cabinet Kitchen Storage Cabinet Hallway Cabinet vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.59
Free Delivery

Sideboard 3-Drawer Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood 37.5x35x76 cm Compact Storage Box

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.98
GBP 83.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sideboard Sonoma Oak 37.5x35x76 cm Engineered Wood - Brown, Brown

Cheapest offer

The sideboard offers ample storage space, helping to keep your room tidy and organised while combining practicality with aesthetics. Features: Stable and durable material: Engineered wood is a durable and stable material with a smooth surface that is resistant to moisture, warping, and splitting, making it a reliable choice for a variety of projects Ample storage space: The buffet offers ample storage space for dining essentials and other household items to keep them organised and within reach Sturdy tabletop: The storage cabinet has a sturdy tabletop, on which you can place your decorative items, photo albums, or small plants Wide applications: You can use this side cabinet as a bathroom cabinet or kitchen cupboard, or just as an elegant storage cabinet in bedrooms, powder rooms, entryways, corridors and offices, dining rooms, and other living areas Easy to maintain: Thanks to its smooth surface, the cabinet is easy to clean with a damp cloth and requires less maintenance Overall max.
£67.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk