vidaXL Sideboard Sonoma Oak 45x42.5x93 cm Engineered Wood - Brown, Brown

vidaXL Single Drawer 3 Shelf Sonoma Oak Slim Sideboard - Size: 93 x 45 x 42.5cm - Brown - Wilko

Used Offers from

vidaXL Sideboard Sonoma Oak 45x42.5x93 cm Engineered Wood - Brown, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£52.99
Delivery from £3.95

(sonoma oak) vidaXL Sideboard Cupboard Side Cabinet Highboard Grey Sonoma Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£53.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Single Drawer 3 Shelf Sonoma Oak Slim Sideboard - Size: 93 x 45 x 42.5cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£56.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

vidaXL 2 Door Single Drawer Sonoma Oak Sideboard - Size: 84 x 71 x 35cm - Brown - Wilko
£78.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
vidaXL 2 Door Single Drawer Black Oak Wooden Sideboard - Size: 84 x 71 x 35cm - Wilko
£72.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
vidaXL 2 Door Single Drawer Black Oak Wooden Sideboard - Size: 65 x 71 x 35cm - Wilko
£66.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Single Door Single Drawer Sonoma Oak Side Cabinet - Brown - Wilko
£68.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Single Door Pink Metal Sideboard Set of 2 - Size: 79 x 36 x 39cm - Wilko
£111.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Sideboard Sonoma Oak 45x42.5x93 cm Engineered Wood - Brown, Brown

Cheapest offer

This classic sideboard is meant to make a decorative and practical addition to your home. Features: Long-lasting material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with a smooth surface and also features strength, stability, and resistance to moisture Ample storage space: This sideboard cabinet with a drawer provides ample storage space for keeping your various daily essentials well-organised and within easy reach Easy to clean: The cupboard is easy to clean with a damp cloth and requires less maintenance Timeless design: This storage cabinet features clean, simple lines, and a minimalistic look that adds a timeless modern style to your current interior decor Specifications: Dimensions: H:93 x W:45 x D:42.5 cm Weight: 20.9 kg Colour: Brown Material: Engineered Wood Model Number: 846322
£52.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk