Sideboard Side Cabinet Home Storage Cupboard Highboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

vidaXL Sideboard Sonoma Oak 68x35x76 cm Engineered Wood storage cabinet

Sideboard Side Cabinet Home Storage Cupboard Highboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.99
Free Delivery

Sideboard Industrial Metal Frame Sonoma Oak 68x35x76 cm Eng Wood Storage Cabinet

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.67
GBP 85.67 / Unit
Free Delivery
Sideboard Side Cabinet Home Storage Cupboard Highboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Handle Finish: Unknown, None Provided, Not Specified / Item Width (Interior): Unknown, None Provided, Not Specified / Door Style: Slab / UPC: 8721102840494 / Maximum Weight Capacity: 60 Kilograms / MPN: 848990 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16074542986 / Item Length: 68 Centimeters / Department: Adults, Teenagers / Item Height: 76 Centimeters / Item Width: 35 Centimeters / Minimum Width: 35 Centimeters / Personalisation Instructions: None Provided / Item Depth: 35 Centimeters / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Item Height (Interior): Unknown, None Provided, Not Specified / Mounting: Free Standing, Free-Standing, Not Specified / Brand: vidaXL / Maximum Length: 68 Centimeters / Maximum TV Screen Size: None Provided / EAN: 8721102840494 / Assembly Required: Yes / Handle Material: Unknown, None Provided, Not Specified / Wood Tone: Grey, Sonoma Oak, Smoked Oak, Brown / Shape: Rectangular, Rectangle / Minimum Length: 68 Centimeters / Distance from Floor to Bottom: Unknown, None Provided, Not Specified / Item Length (Interior): Unknown, None Provided, Not Specified / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Colour: sonoma oak / Number of Shelves: Unknown, None Provided, Not Specified / Maximum Height: 76 Centimeters, Not Specified / Number of Doors: Unknown, None Provided, Not Specified / Style: Modern / Door Mechanism: Unknown, None Provided, Not Specified / Features: Moisture Resistant / Finish: Laminated, Oak Effect, Smoked Oak, Not Specified / Room: Dining Room, Office, Bedroom, Hallway, Bathroom, K ... / Pattern: Solid, None Provided, Not Specified / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Material: Engineered Wood / Minimum TV Screen Size: None Provided / Tabletop Thickness: Unknown, None Provided, Not Specified / Type: Wall Unit, None Provided / Number of Drawers: 0, None Provided, Not Specified / GTIN: 8721102840494 / Model: Sideboard Black 68x35x76 cm, None Provided, Not Sp ... / Item Weight: 22 kg, 21.7 kg, 21.8 kg / Product Line: Bath Vida Priano
£83.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Sideboard Sonoma Oak 40x35x70 cm Engineered Wood, Grey
£28.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Single Glass Door Sonoma Oak Sideboard - Size: 90 x 34.5 x 34cm - Brown - Wilko
£61.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Sideboard Sonoma Oak 60X30X70 Cm Engineered Wood
£59.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Sideboard Cupboard Storage Console Side Cabinet Home Organiser Living Room Indoor Telephone Drawer Cabinet Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood
£79.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery