vidaXL Sideboard, Storage Cabinet for Bedroom Hallway Living Room, Cupboard with Storage, Side Cabinet, Concrete Grey Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery

(concrete grey, 1 pcs) vidaXL Sideboard Storage Cabinet Cupboard Side Cabinet White Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£37.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sideboard Concrete Grey 40x35x70 cm Engineered Wood, Grey

3 to 5 days
£38.99
Delivery from £3.95

Sideboard Kitchen Storage Cabinet Side Cabinet Cupboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.59
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sideboard, Storage Cabinet for Bedroom Hallway Living Room, Cupboard with Storage, Side Cabinet, Concrete Grey Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£51.25
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sideboard, Storage Cabinet for Bedroom Hallway Living Room, Cupboard with Storage, Side Cabinet, Concrete Grey Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£57.93
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Sideboard, Storage Cabinet for Bedroom Hallway Living Room, Cupboard with Storage, Side Cabinet, Concrete Grey Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

【Decorative Display】: The sideboard top serves as a display area for photos, decorative items or potted plants 【Engineered Wood】: Side cabinet made from engineered wood offering stability and moisture resistance 【Ample Storage】: Spacious storage cabinet for essentials, keeps your items neatly organised and easy to reach 【Versatile Use】: Sideboard with a concrete grey finish, suitable for various spaces like living room or bedroom 【Sturdy Design】: Furnished with iron legs, providing stability and sturdiness to the sideboard
£37.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk