vidaXL Sideboard, Storage Cabinet with Doors, Cupboard Highboard for Bedroom Living Room Home, Side Cabinet, Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£71.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Sideboard Sonoma Oak 80X34X75 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£71.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Sideboard, Storage Cabinet with Doors, Cupboard Highboard for Bedroom Living Room Home, Side Cabinet, Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood

In stock
£84.86
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sideboard, Storage Cabinet with Doors, Cupboard Highboard for Bedroom Living Room Home, Side Cabinet, Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£86.16
Free Delivery

Sideboard Cabinet Cupboard Highboard Home Organiser Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.39
Free Delivery

Sideboard Sonoma Oak 80x34x75cm Engineered Wood 2 Door Modern Storage Console XL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.52
GBP 88.52 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sideboard, Storage Cabinet with Doors, Cupboard Highboard for Bedroom Living Room Home, Side Cabinet, Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£101.08
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sideboard, Storage Cabinet with Doors, Cupboard Highboard for Bedroom Living Room Home, Side Cabinet, Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£101.08
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sideboard, Storage Cabinet with Doors, Cupboard Highboard for Bedroom Living Room Home, Side Cabinet, Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£101.08
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
vidaXL Sideboard, Storage Cabinet with Doors, Cupboard Highboard for Bedroom Living Room Home, Side Cabinet, Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

【Decorative and Practical】: Use the top of this cabinet as a perfect platform for displaying photo frames, decorative items, or indoor plants, contributing to your home's aesthetics while utilizing the space effectively 【Quality Material】: Made of premium engineered wood, this Sonoma oak sideboard boasts strength, stability, and moisture resistance, ensuring a smooth and durable surface for long-lasting use 【Ample Storage】: This beautifully designed cabinet comes with 4 compartments, allowing you to neatly organize your daily essentials and keep them within easy reach, enhancing your living space's functionality 【Easy Maintenance】: Built for practicality, the material of this sideboard is easy to clean, simply wipe with a damp cloth to keep it looking as good as new, ensuring longevity and timeless elegance 【Assembly Needed】: This piece of furniture requires assembly. A wall attachment device is included in the package to prevent it from being overturned, assuring safety and convenience
£71.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk