vidaXL Sideboard Corona 80x40x75 cm Solid Wood Pine, Brown

vidaXL Sideboard Storage Cupboard Cabinet Highboard Buffet Solid Wood Pine

vidaXL Sideboard Corona 80x40x75 cm Solid Wood Pine, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£146.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Sideboard Storage Cupboard Cabinet Highboard Buffet Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£147.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Corona Single Door 4 Drawer Natural Solid Pine Wood Sideboard - Size: 75 x 40 x 80cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£174.00
Free Delivery

Sideboard Storage Cupboard Cabinet Highboard Buffet Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£175.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Sideboard Corona 80x40x75 cm Solid Wood Pine, Brown

Cheapest offer

If you are short on space but need more storage, this compact and stylish sideboard is here to help! Features: Solid pine wood: Solid pine wood is a beautiful natural material. Pine wood has a straight grain, and the knots give the material its signature, rustic look. Made of solid pine wood, the storage cabinet is durable and sturdy Spacious and functional storage: Featuring drawers and a compartment, the sideboard cabinet offers ample space for keeping your things organised. Additionally, it has multiple uses. The sideboard cabinet can also be used as a buffet, a kitchen sideboard, or a side cabinet for living room or hallway Easy to maintain: The wooden cabinet is easy to clean with a damp cloth and requires less maintenance Metal handles: The storage cabinet with drawers comes with metal ring handles that make the drawers and door easy to open and close while adding extra beauty Specifications: Dimensions: H:76 x W:87 x D:40 cm Weight: 21.9 kg Colour: Brown Material: Pine Wood Mode
£146.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk