Vidaxl Sideboard With 3 Drawers Black 120X41X75 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£198.99
Free Delivery

(black) vidaXL Sideboard with 3 Drawers Cupboard Cabinet Highboard Engineered Wood

3-5 days
£208.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sideboard With 3 Drawers Black 120x41x75 cm Engineered Wood, Black

3 to 5 days
£209.99
Delivery from £3.95

Sideboard with 3 Drawers Cupboard Cabinet Highboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£250.79
Free Delivery

Sideboard 120x41x75 cm Black Engineered Wood 2 Doors 3 Drawers Modern Slim Ideal

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£258.96
GBP 258.96 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Sideboard 32x34x75 cm Solid Wood Pine
£64.99
Compare 11 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
VidaXL 819890 living room sideboard/buffet
£65.99
Compare 14 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Sideboard Black 34.5x32.5x90 cm Engineered Wood
£46.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Sideboard With 3 Drawers Black 120X41X75 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

This classic sideboard, featuring modern and elegant design, is meant to make a great addition to your room decor! It fits perfectly into any decoration style.
£198.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)