vidaXL Sideboard with Drawer Black Oak 60 x 31 x 70 cm Engineered Wood, Modern Rectangular Storage Sideboard, Durable Indoor Furniture, Minimalist Design, Large Dining Room Cabinet, Functional Decor

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£42.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sideboard with Drawer Black Oak 60 x 31 x 70 cm Engineered Wood, Modern Rectangular Storage Sideboard, Durable Indoor Furniture, Minimalist Design, Large Dining Room Cabinet, Functional Decor

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£51.10
Free Delivery

Sideboard Storage Cupboard Side Cabinet Home Highboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.59
Free Delivery

Sideboard Black Oak 60x31x70 cm Engineered Wood Modern Storage Cabinet and Door

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.82
GBP 52.82 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sideboard Storage Cupboard Side Cabinet Home Highboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

£70.79
Free Delivery

Sideboard Storage Cupboard Side Cabinet Home Highboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.19
Free Delivery

Sideboard Storage Cupboard Side Cabinet Home Highboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

£74.39
Free Delivery

Sideboard Storage Cupboard Side Cabinet Home Highboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

£76.79
Free Delivery

Sideboard Storage Cupboard Side Cabinet Home Highboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

£77.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
vidaXL Sideboard with Drawer Black Oak 60 x 31 x 70 cm Engineered Wood, Modern Rectangular Storage Sideboard, Durable Indoor Furniture, Minimalist Design, Large Dining Room Cabinet, Functional Decor

Cheapest offer

This modern rectangular sideboard is the ultimate storage solution for your dining room or living space, striking a nice balance between style and practicality. With its clean lines and simple design, it fits right into any contemporary home. Not only does it provide plenty of storage, but it also adds a splash of class to your interiors, helping keep things organised and clutter-free. Materials: Made entirely from engineered wood, this sideboard looks sleek and is built to last, avoiding warps. The materials are chosen for easy upkeep, so it stays looking good for ages. It?€?s a top pick for those who want both function and style without the hassle of traditional wood. Included Components: Featuring shelves inside, this sideboard makes it easy to sort and store everything from tableware to trinkets. Its doors swing open 90?? for easy access, and the traditional drawers work smoothly, making it practical for everyday use. Design Features: The sideboard shows off a stylish frame and material that fits a modern look. With sleek bar handles for a good grip, it marries practicality with elegance. The simple operation of the 90?? swing doors adds to its minimalist charm without sacrificing quality or usability. Recommended Uses: Made for versatility, this sideboard is the perfect fit for dining rooms to hold tableware or as extra storage in living rooms. Its modern look handles everything from books and magazines to gadgets, making it a sensible storage option.
£42.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Sideboard Sonoma Oak 80x34x75 cm Engineered Wood
£59.99
Compare 11 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vidaxl Sideboard 105X30X65 Cm Engineered Wood
£105.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Sideboard Black 34.5x32.5x90 cm Engineered Wood
£33.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery