vidaXL Sideboard with Drawer Black Oak 60 x 30 x 84 cm Engineered Wood, Stylish Rectangular Sideboard, Modern Storage Unit for Dining Room, Functional Furniture for Elegant Living Space

vidaXL Sideboard with Drawer Black oak 79 x 38 x 80 cm Engineered wood

vidaXL Sideboard with Drawer Black Oak 60 x 30 x 84 cm Engineered Wood, Stylish Rectangular Sideboard, Modern Storage Unit for Dining Room, Functional Furniture for Elegant Living Space

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£53.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sideboard with Drawer Black Oak 60 x 30 x 84 cm Engineered Wood, Black

3 to 5 days
£54.99
Delivery from £3.95

Sideboard Storage Cupboard Side Cabinet Home Highboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.79
Free Delivery

Sideboard Black Oak Engineered Wood 60x30x84cm 1 Drawer 2 Doors Modern Durable.

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.94
GBP 66.94 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Sideboard 32x34x75 cm Solid Wood Pine
£64.99
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
VidaXL 819890 living room sideboard/buffet
£65.99
Compare 14 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Sideboard Black 34.5x32.5x90 cm Engineered Wood
£46.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Sideboard with Drawer Black Oak 60 x 30 x 84 cm Engineered Wood, Stylish Rectangular Sideboard, Modern Storage Unit for Dining Room, Functional Furniture for Elegant Living Space

Cheapest offer

【Elegant Modern Sideboard】 The Modern Rectangular Sideboard elevates any dining room with its sleek, minimalist appeal. Crafted for contemporary spaces, this piece offers functionality through its expansive storage capacity, making it perfect for stylishly organizing household essentials in a confined setting. 【Efficient Storage Design】 With a clever blend of hinge doors and traditional drawers, this sideboard provides versatile storage solutions that cater to diverse organizational needs, offering enhanced convenience and polished aesthetics in any modern home setting. 【Optimal Usage Versatility】 Designed for indoor settings, this sideboard fits seamlessly in dining rooms or open living spaces, serving as both a functional storage unit and a design-forward piece, offering a harmonious balance of utility and style for modern homes. 【Dimensions and Forms】 Measuring 60 x 30 x 84 cm, this rectangular sideboard is engineered to deliver adequate storage without occupying excessive floor space. Its size is tailored for modern homes, where optimized utilization of space is crucial. 【Assembly Details】 Delivered as 1 x Sideboard, easy assembly is required, necessitating two people and a screwdriver. With careful assembly, this piece promises both stability and the dynamic utilization central to contemporary interior design.
£53.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk