vidaXL Sideboard with Drawer Old Wood 60 x 31 x 84 cm Engineered Wood, Modern Rectangular Sideboard, Durable Storage Unit, Multi-Purpose Organizer, Stylish Living Room Cabinet, Engineered Wood

vidaXL Sideboard with Drawer Old wood 60 x 31 x 84 cm Engineered wood, Dining Room, Rustic Sideboard, Storage Unit, Indoor Organizer, Rectangular Cabinet, Adjustable Dresser for Home

vidaXL Sideboard with Drawer Old Wood 60 x 31 x 84 cm Engineered Wood, Modern Rectangular Sideboard, Durable Storage Unit, Multi-Purpose Organizer, Stylish Living Room Cabinet, Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£83.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sideboard with Drawer Old Wood 60 x 31 x 84 cm Engineered Wood, Brown

3 to 5 days
£84.99
Delivery from £3.95

Sideboard Old Wood 60x31x84cm Engineered Wood 4 Drawers 1 Door Modern Durable

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.17
GBP 104.17 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sideboard with Drawer Old Wood 60 x 31 x 84 cm Engineered Wood

3-5 days
£108.02
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Sideboard 32x34x75 cm Solid Wood Pine
£64.99
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
VidaXL 819890 living room sideboard/buffet
£65.99
Compare 14 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Sideboard Black 34.5x32.5x90 cm Engineered Wood
£46.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Sideboard with Drawer Old Wood 60 x 31 x 84 cm Engineered Wood, Modern Rectangular Sideboard, Durable Storage Unit, Multi-Purpose Organizer, Stylish Living Room Cabinet, Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

This sideboard has a rustic, rugged vibe that fits right into any living or dining room. Made from engineered wood, its rectangular shape blends style and function, acting as both a useful storage unit and a standout piece in your space. Crafted Material: Made entirely from strong engineered wood, this sideboard is built to last, perfect for day-to-day use. It gives you a natural, timeless look while being super tough. Integral Components: With several shelves and compartments inside, the sideboard has plenty of room for your dishes, linens, or personal bits and bobs. Its drawers slide smoothly, making it easy to use. Practical Functionality: The design is a simple rectangular shape that works perfectly in lots of settings. It provides great organisational capabilities, making your everyday spaces much more functional. Room Compatibility: Great for dining and living rooms, this sideboard fits right in with your indoor spaces and adds storage that looks good and works well.
£83.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk