vidaXL 2 Door 4 Drawer Concrete Grey Wooden Sideboard - Size: 76 x 100.5 x 35cm - Wilko

vidaXL Sideboard with Drawers Concrete Grey 100.5x35x76 cm Engineered Wood

vidaXL 2 Door 4 Drawer Concrete Grey Wooden Sideboard - Size: 76 x 100.5 x 35cm - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£142.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sideboard with Drawers Concrete Grey 100.5x35x76 cm Engineered Wood, Grey

3 to 5 days
£142.99
Delivery from £3.95

Sideboard with Drawers Engineered Wood Sideboard Cabinet vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£163.19
Free Delivery

Sideboard Concrete Grey 100.5x35x76cm Engineered Wood 2 Doors 4 Drawers Storage

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£175.66
GBP 175.66 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Sideboard 32x34x75 cm Solid Wood Pine
£64.99
Compare 11 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
VidaXL 819890 living room sideboard/buffet
£65.99
Compare 14 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Sideboard Black 34.5x32.5x90 cm Engineered Wood
£46.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 2 Door 4 Drawer Concrete Grey Wooden Sideboard - Size: 76 x 100.5 x 35cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Transform any living space with the vidaXL 2 Door 4 Drawer Concrete Grey Wooden Sideboard, that blends modern design and functionality, offering generous storage for a tidy home and making organisation effortless thanks to doors, shelves and drawers crafted from durable engineered wood that resists moisture and warping, ensuring you'll enjoy a reliable and attractive addition to your room for years to come.
£142.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)