Sideboard Storage Cabinet Drawers Engineered Wood 100.5x35x98.5cm

vidaXL Sideboard with Drawers Sonoma Oak 100.5x35x98.5 cm Engineered Wood, Brown

Sideboard Storage Cabinet Drawers Engineered Wood 100.5x35x98.5cm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.05
Free Delivery

Sideboard Storage Cabinet Drawers Engineered Wood 100.5x35x98.5cm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.05
Free Delivery

Sideboard Storage Cabinet Drawers Engineered Wood 100.5x35x98.5cm

£152.05
Free Delivery

Sideboard with Drawers .Engineered Wood Sideboard Cabinet vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.19
Free Delivery

Sideboard Sonoma Oak 100.5x35x98.5cm Engineered Wood 2 Doors 4 Drawers Storage.

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.50
GBP 160.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sideboard Storage Cabinet Drawers Engineered Wood 100.5x35x98.5cm

£171.05
Free Delivery

Sideboard Storage Cabinet Drawers Engineered Wood 100.5x35x98.5cm

£172.05
Free Delivery

Sideboard Storage Cabinet Drawers Engineered Wood 100.5x35x98.5cm

£174.05
Free Delivery

Sideboard Storage Cabinet Drawers Engineered Wood 100.5x35x98.5cm

£180.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sideboard Storage Cabinet Drawers Engineered Wood 100.5x35x98.5cm

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 2 / Item Width (Interior): 35 cm / Door Style: Glass / UPC: 8721158713056 / Maximum Weight Capacity: 48 kg / MPN: 3328455 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23075828000 / Item Length (Interior): 35 cm / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Colour: sonoma oak / Number of Shelves: 4 / Department: Home & Garden / Number of Doors: 2 / Style: Modern / Features: With Drawers / Finish: Smooth / Room: Bedroom / Tabletop Material: Oak / Material: Wood / Item Type: Storage Cabinet / Item Depth: 35 cm / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Item Height (Interior): 35 cm / Mounting: Ceiling Mounted / Brand: vidaXL / Tabletop Thickness: 5 cm / EAN: 8721158713056 / Number of Drawers: 4 / GTIN: 8721158713056 / Assembly Required: Yes / Theme: Adult / Handle Material: Wood / Item Weight: 48 kg / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Product Line: Bath Vida Priano
£143.05
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Sideboard Sonoma Oak 80x34x75 cm Engineered Wood
£59.99
Compare 12 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vidaxl Sideboard 105X30X65 Cm Engineered Wood
£105.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Sideboard Black 34.5x32.5x90 cm Engineered Wood
£33.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery