vidaXL Sideboard with LED Sonoma Oak 72x34x100 cm Engineered Wood, Brown

vidaXL Sideboard with LED Sonoma Oak 72x34x100 cm Engineered Wood

Used Offers from

vidaXL Sideboard with LED Sonoma Oak 72x34x100 cm Engineered Wood, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£73.99
Delivery from £3.95

(sonoma oak, 72 x 34 x 100 cm) vidaXL Sideboard with LED Cupboard Side Cabinet Highboard Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£74.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Single Door Single Shelf Sonoma Oak Sideboard with LED Lights - Size: 100 x 72 x 34cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£79.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Sideboard Black and Gold 60 x 33 x 75 cm Solid Mango Wood
£78.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Sideboard White 101.5x35x70 cm Engineered Wood
£72.99
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Sideboard Concrete Grey 40x35x70 cm Engineered Wood
£37.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sideboard Living Room Wood Cupboard Storage Unit with 1 Drawer 2 Doors Cabinet
£53.99
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Sideboard with LED Sonoma Oak 72x34x100 cm Engineered Wood, Brown

Cheapest offer

Decorate your room with this modern sideboard with LED lights, it easily blends with furniture in any style at your house. Important: Installation should be carried out exactly according these instructions otherwise a safety risk can occur if incorrectly installed. Regularly check that anchors are securely maintained. Stability of tall items may be affected by thick pile carpet or uneven floors. A wall attachment device is provided with your product; however, you will need to source suitable fixings for your wall type. Check for any electrical wires or plumbing inside the wall before drilling any holes (if you are unsure please seek professional advice from a qualified tradesperson). Your local hardware store will have the necessary drills and fixings and can offer advice if needed. If in doubt, engage the services of a qualified tradesperson to install and anchor the product. Please note to use only certified DC 5V input. Higher voltage may cause overheating to occur and may result in
£73.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk