vidaXL Sideboard with LED Sonoma Oak 77x34x85 cm Engineered Wood, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£73.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Sideboard with LED Side Cabinet Highboard Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£74.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 2 Door Sonoma Oak LED Sideboard - Size: 85 x 77 x 34cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£80.00
Free Delivery

Modern LED Sideboard 2 Doors Buffet Storage Cupboard Display Cabinet vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.29
GBP 127.29 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Sideboard 32x34x75 cm Solid Wood Pine
£64.99
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
VidaXL 819890 living room sideboard/buffet
£65.99
Compare 14 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Sideboard Black 34.5x32.5x90 cm Engineered Wood
£46.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Sideboard with LED Sonoma Oak 77x34x85 cm Engineered Wood, Brown

Cheapest offer

Decorate your room with this modern sideboard with LED lights, it easily blends with furniture in any style at your house. Important: Installation should be carried out exactly according these instructions otherwise a safety risk can occur if incorrectly installed. Regularly check that anchors are securely maintained. Stability of tall items may be affected by thick pile carpet or uneven floors. A wall attachment device is provided with your product; however, you will need to source suitable fixings for your wall type. Check for any electrical wires or plumbing inside the wall before drilling any holes (if you are unsure please seek professional advice from a qualified tradesperson). Your local hardware store will have the necessary drills and fixings and can offer advice if needed. If in doubt, engage the services of a qualified tradesperson to install and anchor the product. Please note to use only certified DC 5V input. Higher voltage may cause overheating to occur and may result in
£73.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk