vidaXL Sideboards 3 pcs White Engineered Wood, White

Used Offers from

vidaXL Sideboards 3 pcs White Engineered Wood, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£215.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Sideboards 3 pcs White Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£216.99
Free Delivery

Sideboards Storage Cabinet Cupboard Highboard 3 pcs Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£260.39
Free Delivery

Sideboard 70x35.5x67.5cm White Engineered Wood 3 Drawers 4 PVC Doors Stylish

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£269.52
GBP 269.52 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sideboards 3 pcs White Engineered Wood, White

Cheapest offer

These classic sideboards, featuring a timeless look, are meant to be an excellent addition to your home. Features: Durable material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with a smooth surface and features strength, stability and resistance to moisture Ample storage space: The cabinet offers ample storage space for keeping your various daily essentials well organised and within easy reach Displaying function: You can also place your favourite photos, decorations or flowers on top of the storage cabinet to enrich your life Assembly required: Yes Delivery contains: 3 x Sideboard Legal Documents: More details about preventing your furniture from tipping over can be found here Specifications: Dimensions: H:67.5 x W:210 x D:35.5 cm Weight: 22.0 kg Colour: White Material: Engineered Wood Model Number: 3185215
£215.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk