vidaXL Sideboards Storage Cupboard Side Cabinet Highboard 2 pcs Black Steel

Used Offers from

vidaXL Sideboards Storage Cupboard Side Cabinet Highboard 2 pcs Black Steel

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£114.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sideboards 2 pcs Black 36x39x79 cm Steel, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£114.99
Delivery from £3.95

Sideboard Cupboard Storage Cabinet Home Organiser Cold-rolled Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sideboard Walnut Solid Mango Wood 60 x 33 x 75 cm Rustic 4-Door Storage Indoor.
£90.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Sideboards 2 pcs Concrete Grey 40x35x70 cm Engineered Wood
£50.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Sideboards 2 pcs White 60x30x70 cm Engineered Wood
£107.99
Compare 6 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Sideboards Storage Cupboard Side Cabinet Highboard 2 pcs Black Steel

Cheapest offer

These sturdy sideboards with industrial style makes a timeless and modern addition to your living room or bedroom. Stable material: The...
£114.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.