CD Case for 60 CDs Aluminium ABS Silver Storage Recorder Holder Box vidaXL

vidaXL Silver Aluminium ABS CD Storage Case - Compact and Lightweight - 60 CD Capacity with Lockable Design

Used Offers from

CD Case for 60 CDs Aluminium ABS Silver Storage Recorder Holder Box vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.59
Free Delivery

CD storage box lockable silver wood ABS with aluminium trim 56.5x29.5x18.5cm 60

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.72
GBP 59.72 / Unit
Free Delivery

CD Case for 60 CDs Aluminium ABS Silver Storage Recorder Holder Box vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Brand: vidaXL / Type: Case / Capacity: 60 / Material: ABS Aluminium Wood / MPN: 91856 / Features: Aluminium Trimming / To Fit: CD / Colour: Silver
£57.59
ebay.co.uk