vidaXL Silver Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed 332 x 40 x 36cm - Size: 36 x 332 x 332cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£56.00
Delivery from £5.99

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Powder-coated Steel 332x40x36 cm Silver, Silver

3 to 5 days
£57.99
Delivery from £3.95

(silver, 332 x 40 x 36 cm) vidaXL Garden Planter Patio Flower Pot Raised Garden Bed Powder-coated Steel

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£60.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Flower Stand Pot Plant Tray Balcony Flower Box Plant Pot Stand Patio Planter Box Galvanised Steel 332x40x36 cm Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£60.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Flower Stand Pot Plant Tray Balcony Flower Box Plant Pot Stand Patio Planter Box Galvanised Steel 332x40x36 cm Silver

In stock
£68.60
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Flower Stand Pot Plant Tray Balcony Flower Box Plant Pot Stand Patio Planter Box Galvanised Steel 332x40x36 cm Silver

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£77.64
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Flower Stand Pot Plant Tray Balcony Flower Box Plant Pot Stand Patio Planter Box Galvanised Steel 332x40x36 cm Silver

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£85.75
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Flower Stand Pot Plant Tray Balcony Flower Box Plant Pot Stand Patio Planter Box Galvanised Steel 332x40x36 cm Silver

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£85.75
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Flower Stand Pot Plant Tray Balcony Flower Box Plant Pot Stand Patio Planter Box Galvanised Steel 332x40x36 cm Silver

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£87.76
Free Delivery

vidaXL Silver Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed 332 x 40 x 36cm - Size: 36 x 332 x 332cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Create a vibrant outdoor haven and let your plants thrive in the vidaXL Silver Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed 332 x 40 x 36cm, designed for those who love transforming gardens, patios or balconies with a touch of creativity. Crafted from galvanised steel and reinforced with interior support brackets, you'll find it reliably sturdy and durable for all your gardening needs. The powder-coated finish helps protect against rust and corrosion, making it a practical choice for weather-resistant outdoor planting. With its extra-long and deep structure, you can easily grow vegetables, flowers or root crops, elevating your garden's look and productivity.
£56.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)