Vidaxl Garden Raised Bed 160X80X77 Cm Galvanized Steel Silver

vidaXL Silver Galvanised Steel Raised Garden Bed 77 x 160 x 80cm - Wilko

Vidaxl Garden Raised Bed 160X80X77 Cm Galvanized Steel Silver

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£41.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Patio Outdoor Lawn Yard Terrace Balcony Backyard Gardening Planter Pot Flower Box 160 cm Galvanized Steel Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£47.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Patio Outdoor Lawn Yard Terrace Balcony Backyard Gardening Planter Pot Flower Box 160 cm Galvanized Steel Silver

In stock
£56.66
Free Delivery

Garden Raised Bed Galvanised Steel Silver 160x80x77 cm Raised Planter Deep Box.

Will usually delivered within 6 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.58
GBP 58.58 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Patio Outdoor Lawn Yard Terrace Balcony Backyard Gardening Planter Pot Flower Box 160 cm Galvanized Steel Silver

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£67.38
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Patio Outdoor Lawn Yard Terrace Balcony Backyard Gardening Planter Pot Flower Box 160 cm Galvanized Steel Silver

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£68.21
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Patio Outdoor Lawn Yard Terrace Balcony Backyard Gardening Planter Pot Flower Box 160 cm Galvanized Steel Silver

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£68.21
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Patio Outdoor Lawn Yard Terrace Balcony Backyard Gardening Planter Pot Flower Box 160 cm Galvanized Steel Silver

In stock
£68.21
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Raised Bed Patio Outdoor Lawn Yard Terrace Balcony Backyard Gardening Planter Pot Flower Box 160 cm Galvanized Steel Silver

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£68.24
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Vidaxl Garden Raised Bed 160X80X77 Cm Galvanized Steel Silver

Cheapest offer

This galvanised steel garden raised bed is an ideal choice to grow a variety of flowers or plants and will make a great addition to your garden.
£41.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

vidaXL Chicken Cage Silver 400x105x182 cm Galvanised Steel, Silver
£130.99
130.99 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Chicken Cage 3x2x2 m – Galvanised Steel, Silver/Grey, Lockable Door for Poultry/Rabbits
£157.99
157.99 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Chicken Cage Silver 100x105x120 cm Galvanised Steel, Silver
£72.99
72.99 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery