vidaXL Grill Grate Silver 67 x 40 cm Stainless Steel, Garden and Terrace, Modern Stainless Steel Grate, Rectangular Outdoor Cooking Surface, Easy Clean, Rust Resistant Grill

vidaXL Silver Steel Outdoor Grate 67x40x1 cm - Rectangular Grill - Modern Polished Finish - Heat- Cookware for Easy Grilling and Better Airflow

Used Offers from

vidaXL Grill Grate Silver 67 x 40 cm Stainless Steel, Garden and Terrace, Modern Stainless Steel Grate, Rectangular Outdoor Cooking Surface, Easy Clean, Rust Resistant Grill

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£52.99
Free Delivery

Grill Grate Silver Stainless Steel Outdoor Rectangular Grilling BBQ vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.59
Free Delivery

vidaXL Grill Grate Silver 67 x 40 cm Stainless Steel, Garden and Terrace, Modern Stainless Steel Grate, Rectangular Outdoor Cooking Surface, Easy Clean, Rust Resistant Grill

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£70.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Grill Grate Silver 67 x 40 cm Stainless Steel, Garden and Terrace, Modern Stainless Steel Grate, Rectangular Outdoor Cooking Surface, Easy Clean, Rust Resistant Grill

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£86.97
Free Delivery

vidaXL Grill Grate Silver 67 x 40 cm Stainless Steel, Garden and Terrace, Modern Stainless Steel Grate, Rectangular Outdoor Cooking Surface, Easy Clean, Rust Resistant Grill

Cheapest offer

【Durable Material】: Made from heat- steel, the grate withstands extreme temperatures, making it a reliable outdoor companion for many grilling seasons 【Polished Finish】: The sleek polished finish not only boosts the grate's style but is also easy to clean, ensuring it remains a stunning centerpiece in your outdoor decor 【Outdoor Grate Functionality】: This modern rectangular grate enhances your grilling by improving airflow, ensuring even burning. Perfect for outdoor cooking, gatherings, and stylishly heating areas 【Versatile Dimensions】: Measuring at 67 x 40 x 1 cm, this grate fits various grill setups. It’s available in other sizes to meet your outdoor cooking requirements 【Grill-Ready Design】: The silver steel grate lifts food for better heat distribution while keeping ashes away. Ideal for creating perfectly cooked smoky-flavored dishes, Weight: 5.51155655 Pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
£52.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk