Vidaxl Sink 50X35X12 Cm Marble Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£125.99
Free Delivery

Sink 50x35x12cm Marble Bathroom Natural Stone Wash Bow Black/Cream vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.19
Free Delivery

Sink Rectangular Black Marble 50x35x12 cm Countertop Vessel Basin 4.5cm Handmade

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.42
GBP 155.42 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Sink 50X35X12 Cm Marble Black

Cheapest offer

Featuring a trendy and classic design, this marble sink exudes an elegant charm which will make a truly practical as well as attention-grabbing addition to your bathroom or washroom.
£125.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Sink 50x35x12cm Marble Bathroom Natural Stone Wash Bow Black/Cream vidaXL
£154.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery