vidaXL Rope, Jute String for Gardening House Decoration DIY Craft, Hemp Rope for Cat Tower Cat Scratcher, Twine String, 100% Sisal

vidaXL Sisal Rope 100% Natural 4mm x 250m for DIY Crafts, Gardening & Cat Scratching

Used Offers from

vidaXL Rope, Jute String for Gardening House Decoration DIY Craft, Hemp Rope for Cat Tower Cat Scratcher, Twine String, 100% Sisal

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Rope Jute String Hemp Rope Twine String for Cat Scratching 100% Sisal

3-5 days
£35.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Rope, Jute String for Gardening House Decoration DIY Craft, Hemp Rope for Cat Tower Cat Scratcher, Twine String, 100% Sisal

In stock
£39.72
Free Delivery

vidaXL Rope, Jute String for Gardening House Decoration DIY Craft, Hemp Rope for Cat Tower Cat Scratcher, Twine String, 100% Sisal

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£44.96
Free Delivery

vidaXL Rope, Jute String for Gardening House Decoration DIY Craft, Hemp Rope for Cat Tower Cat Scratcher, Twine String, 100% Sisal

In stock
£47.86
Free Delivery

vidaXL Rope, Jute String for Gardening House Decoration DIY Craft, Hemp Rope for Cat Tower Cat Scratcher, Twine String, 100% Sisal

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£47.95
Free Delivery

vidaXL Rope, Jute String for Gardening House Decoration DIY Craft, Hemp Rope for Cat Tower Cat Scratcher, Twine String, 100% Sisal

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£47.95
Free Delivery

vidaXL Rope, Jute String for Gardening House Decoration DIY Craft, Hemp Rope for Cat Tower Cat Scratcher, Twine String, 100% Sisal

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£48.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Rope 100% Sisal 8 mm x 100 m, Multi
£60.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Rope 100% Sisal 20mm 100m Twisted Twine Braided Rope Cat Scratching
£179.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Rope 100% Sisal 6mm 250m Twisted Twine Braided Rope Cat Scratching
£61.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Rope 100% Sisal 12 mm 250 m, Multi
£172.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Rope, Jute String for Gardening House Decoration DIY Craft, Hemp Rope for Cat Tower Cat Scratcher, Twine String, 100% Sisal

Cheapest offer

Natural Material: This rope is made from 100% sisal, offering high tear and abrasion resistance Note: This rope is not intended for climbing, lifting goods, or use as a part of a swing Product Specifications: The sisal twine comes with a diameter of 4mm and a total length of 250m Convenient Use: Can be cut into the desired length easily, stored without entanglement, and suits all weather conditions Multiple Applications: Ideal for fixing cat scratching posts and various DIY crafts, enhancing your gardening and home décor
£32.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk