vidaXL Sisal Rug, Natural Sisal Area Rug for Scratching Post, Flatweave Mat for Living Room Entrance Kitchen Hallway, Cat Scratching Mat Sisal Carpet

vidaXL Sisal Rug Cat Scratching Mat - Non-Slip, Durable 100% Sisal Carpet Area, Easy to Maintain, Perfect for Cat Furniture Cover, 100x100cm

vidaXL Sisal Rug, Natural Sisal Area Rug for Scratching Post, Flatweave Mat for Living Room Entrance Kitchen Hallway, Cat Scratching Mat Sisal Carpet

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£72.99
Free Delivery

(100 x 100 cm) vidaXL Sisal Rug Scratching Mat Sisal Carpet Area Rug for Scratching Post

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£72.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sisal Rug, Natural Sisal Area Rug for Scratching Post, Flatweave Mat for Living Room Entrance Kitchen Hallway, Cat Scratching Mat Sisal Carpet

In stock
£86.45
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sisal Rug, Natural Sisal Area Rug for Scratching Post, Flatweave Mat for Living Room Entrance Kitchen Hallway, Cat Scratching Mat Sisal Carpet

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£97.83
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sisal Rug, Natural Sisal Area Rug for Scratching Post, Flatweave Mat for Living Room Entrance Kitchen Hallway, Cat Scratching Mat Sisal Carpet

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£107.93
Free Delivery

Similar products

Berkfield Rug Natural Sisal 80X150 Cm
£86.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Carpet Runner Sisal Look Sand 50x250 cm
£51.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(natural, 66 x 150 cm) vidaXL Rug Home Indoor Area Rug Floor Mat Floor Carpet Runner Natural Sisal
£72.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(natural, 66 x 200 cm) vidaXL Rug Home Indoor Area Rug Floor Mat Floor Carpet Runner Natural Sisal
£90.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Sisal Rug, Natural Sisal Area Rug for Scratching Post, Flatweave Mat for Living Room Entrance Kitchen Hallway, Cat Scratching Mat Sisal Carpet

Cheapest offer

【Easy Maintenance】: The sisal fabric requires minimal upkeep and can be cleaned with a simple vacuum 【Anti-Slip Backing】: Equipped with an anti-slip latex backing to keep the mat stable on various surfaces 【Indoor Climate Benefit】: Sisal naturally regulates moisture, contributing to a healthier indoor environment 【Durable Sisal Material】: Made from 100% sisal, this rugged cat scratch mat withstands sharp claws and offers a natural texture for scratching 【Versatile Use】: Ideal for covering cat furniture such as trees and posts, the mat also serves as a rest and play area, Weight: 6.834330122 pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
£72.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk