Vidaxl Slatted Bed Base Without Mattress With 28 Slats 7 Zones 90X200 Cm

vidaXL Slatted Bed Base with 28 Adjusting Slats | Solid Beechwood Frame | 7 Comfort Zones | 90x200cm | Bedroom Furniture | Brown Wood | Quick Assembly Required

Vidaxl Slatted Bed Base Without Mattress With 28 Slats 7 Zones 90X200 Cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£55.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Slatted Bed Base with 28 Slats 7 Zones 90x200cm Frame Home Bedroom

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£62.99
Free Delivery

Bed Slatted Base, Bed Slatted Bases, Bed Slatted Base vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.59
Free Delivery

vidaXL Slatted Bed Base with 28 Slats 7 Zones 90x200cm Frame Home Bedroom

In stock
£77.36
Free Delivery

Slatted Bed Base Solid Beech Wood 90x200 cm Brown Firm Support Frame Longlasting

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.91
GBP 77.91 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Slatted Bed Base with 28 Slats 7 Zones 90x200cm Frame Home Bedroom

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£91.14
Free Delivery

vidaXL Slatted Bed Base with 28 Slats 7 Zones 90x200cm Frame Home Bedroom

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£92.98
Free Delivery

vidaXL Slatted Bed Base with 28 Slats 7 Zones 90x200cm Frame Home Bedroom

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£95.59
Free Delivery

vidaXL Slatted Bed Base with 28 Slats 7 Zones 90x200cm Frame Home Bedroom

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£95.59
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Slatted Bed Base Without Mattress With 28 Slats 7 Zones 90X200 Cm

Cheapest offer

With no less than 7 comfort zones for support, our comfortable, solid, wooden slatted bed base will guarantee a good night's sleep for you!.
£55.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)