Vidaxl Slatted Bed Bases Without Mattress 2 Pcs With 28 Slats 90X200 Cm

vidaXL Slatted Bed Bases without Mattress 2 pcs with 28 Slats 90x200 cm

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Slatted Bed Bases Without Mattress 2 Pcs With 28 Slats 90X200 Cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£118.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 2x Slatted Bed Bases with 28 Slats 7 Zones 90x200cm Adjustable Bed Slat

3-5 days
£119.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Slatted Bed Bases 2 pcs with 28 Slats 7 Zones 90x200 cm (3051431), Brown

3 to 5 days
£120.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vidaxl Slatted Bed Bases Without Mattress 2 Pcs With 28 Slats 90X200 Cm

Cheapest offer

With no less than 7 comfort zones for support, our comfortable, solid, wooden slatted bed base will guarantee a good night's sleep for you! Delivery includes 2 bed bases.
£118.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)