vidaXL Sliding Door, Barn Door for Home Internal, Sliding Door Panel with Assembly Kit, Sliding Gate, Gold Frosted ESG Glass and Aluminium

Used Offers from

vidaXL Sliding Door, Barn Door for Home Internal, Sliding Door Panel with Assembly Kit, Sliding Gate, Gold Frosted ESG Glass and Aluminium

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£175.99
Free Delivery

(gold, 102.5 x 205 cm/frosted) vidaXL Sliding Door Inner Glass Door Sliding Barn Door Aluminium and ESG Glass

3-5 days
£176.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sliding Door, Barn Door for Home Internal, Sliding Door Panel with Assembly Kit, Sliding Gate, Gold Frosted ESG Glass and Aluminium

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£196.55
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sliding Door, Barn Door for Home Internal, Sliding Door Panel with Assembly Kit, Sliding Gate, Gold Frosted ESG Glass and Aluminium

In stock
£209.55
Free Delivery

Sliding Door Interior Barn Gold Frosted ESG Glass and Aluminium vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£211.19
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sliding Door, Barn Door for Home Internal, Sliding Door Panel with Assembly Kit, Sliding Gate, Gold Frosted ESG Glass and Aluminium

Cheapest offer

【Frosted ESG Glass】: Featuring high-quality frosted ESG glass panels that let light pass through to illuminate your living area while ensuring privacy 【Sliding Door Design】: Gold sliding door by vidaXL offers a modern and minimalist appearance that can enhance any space. Measuring 102.5 x 205 cm, it's perfect for both home and office settings 【Robust Aluminium Frame】: With an aluminium frame, this door guarantees both durability and stability for long term use 【Detailed Installation】: Comes with a comprehensive installation manual for the door and sliding hardware kits (not included) to ensure a quick and easy setup 【Quiet and Safe Operation】: Enabled by a doorstop and buffer mechanism, the door slides open and closes quietly, ensuring safe operation, Weight: 64.4190729564 pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
£175.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.