vidaXL Sliding Door Cabinet Light Grey 90x40x90 cm Steel, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£168.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Sliding Door Cabinet Light Grey Steel Office Side File Storage Cabinet

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£169.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Sliding Door Cabinet Light Grey 90X40X90 Cm Steel

1-3 working days
£172.99
Free Delivery

Sliding Door Cabinet Steel Office Filing Storage Cabinet Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£201.59
Free Delivery

Sliding Door Cabinet Light Grey Steel & Tempered Glass 90x40x90cm Lockable Keyed

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£207.98
GBP 207.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sliding Door Cabinet Light Grey 90x40x90 cm Steel, Grey

Cheapest offer

Remove all your clutter in the office with this sliding door cabinet! The storage cabinet is made of steel and tempered glass, making it exceeding sturdy and durable. The sliding door ensures smooth opening and closing. With 2 adjustable shelves, the cabinet is suitable for storing files of different size. The filing cabinet also features a lock to protect your personal documents from unwanted guests. Sliding door cabinets are suitable for rooms with limited amount of spaces or small aisles, in which there is no possibility to use cabinets with swinging doors. Features: Colour: Light grey Material: Steel, tempered glass Dimensions: 90 x 40 x 90 cm (W x D x H) Features sliding doors 2 adjustable shelves With a lock Loading capacity per shelf: 30 kg Total loading capacity: 60 kg Assembly required: Yes WARNING : In order to prevent overturning, this product must be used with the wall attachment device provided. Legal Documents: More details about preventing your furniture from tipping ove
£168.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk