vidaXL Sliding Door Cabinet White Steel Office Side Filing Storage Cabinet

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£185.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Sliding Door Cabinet White 90X40X90 Cm Steel, White

3 to 5 days
£187.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vidaxl Sliding Door Cabinet White 90X40X90 Cm Steel

1-3 working days
£198.99
Free Delivery

Sliding Door Cabinet Steel Office Filing Storage Cabinet Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£223.19
Free Delivery

Sliding Door Cabinet White 90x40x90 cm Steel & Tempered Glass Lockable 2 Shelves

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£230.08
GBP 230.08 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sliding Door Cabinet White Steel Office Side Filing Storage Cabinet

Cheapest offer

Remove all your clutter in the office with this sliding door cabinet! The storage cabinet is made of steel and tempered glass, making it exceeding...
£185.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com