vidaXL Sliding Door Frosted ESG Glass and Aluminium 90x205 cm White, White

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£197.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sliding Door Frosted ESG Glass and Aluminium 90x205 cm White Barn Door

3-5 days
£200.99
Free Delivery

Sliding Door Inner Glass Door Sliding Barn Door Aluminium and ESG Glass vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£239.99
Free Delivery

Sliding Door Clear ESG Glass Aluminium White 90x205cm Slimline Silent QuietTrack

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£247.99
GBP 247.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sliding Door Frosted ESG Glass and Aluminium 90x205 cm White, White

Cheapest offer

This sliding door creates a graceful transition from one room to another. It provides the perfect solution for saving space. Do not use this item if any components are broken, torn or missing. Features: Stable material: The aluminium frame and ESG panels add extra stability Good privacy: Frosted design protects your privacy while allowing natural light to your room Safe and quite: Thanks to the door's soft stop to stop the door, it can be opened and closed quietly when you open and close by triggering a buffer Glass thickness: 5 mm Door thickness: 2 cm Mounting accessories are included Hanging wheels and top sliding rails are excluded Assembly required: Yes Delivery contains: Specifications: Dimensions: H:205.0 x W:90.0 x D:2.0 cm Colour: White Material: Glass Model Number: 151685
£197.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk