Vidaxl Sliding Door White 90X205 Cm Tempered Glass And Aluminium

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£175.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sliding Door, Barn Door for Home Internal, Sliding Door Panel with Assembly Kit, Sliding Gate, White Tempered Glass and Aluminium

In stock
£183.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sliding Door, Barn Door for Home Internal, Sliding Door Panel with Assembly Kit, Sliding Gate, White Tempered Glass and Aluminium

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£196.29
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sliding Door, Barn Door for Home Internal, Sliding Door Panel with Assembly Kit, Sliding Gate, White Tempered Glass and Aluminium

In stock
£218.34
Free Delivery

Interior Door Inner Internal Door Panel Tempered Glass and Aluminium vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£220.79
Free Delivery

Interior Sliding Door White 90x205 cm Aluminium Slim Frame Tempered Glass Panel

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£225.80
GBP 225.80 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Sliding Door White 90X205 Cm Tempered Glass And Aluminium

Cheapest offer

Create a graceful transition from one space to another with this sliding door!.
£175.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)