vidaXL Smoked Oak Sideboard - Modern Style Sideboard Cabinet made of Engineered Wood with Sturdy Metal Legs - Brown

Used Offers from

vidaXL Smoked Oak Sideboard - Modern Style Sideboard Cabinet made of Engineered Wood with Sturdy Metal Legs - Brown

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

(smoked oak) vidaXL Sideboard Storage Side Cabinet Cupboard Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£59.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sideboard Smoked Oak 34.5x34x90 cm Engineered Wood, Brown

3 to 5 days
£60.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL 3 Drawer Smoked Oak Sideboard - Size: 90 x 34.5 x 34cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£69.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Smoked Oak Sideboard - Modern Style Sideboard Cabinet made of Engineered Wood with Sturdy Metal Legs - Brown

In stock
£71.14
Free Delivery

Sideboard Cabinet Storage Cabinet Side Cabinet Cupboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Smoked Oak Sideboard - Modern Style Sideboard Cabinet made of Engineered Wood with Sturdy Metal Legs - Brown

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£85.43
Free Delivery

vidaXL Smoked Oak Sideboard - Modern Style Sideboard Cabinet made of Engineered Wood with Sturdy Metal Legs - Brown

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£88.75
Free Delivery

vidaXL Smoked Oak Sideboard - Modern Style Sideboard Cabinet made of Engineered Wood with Sturdy Metal Legs - Brown

Cheapest offer

【Functional Storage】: Features 3 drawers for organized storage and easy access to your essentials 【Metal Legs】: Robust metal legs ensure stability and contribute to the modern and minimalist style 【Durability】: Made from exceptional quality engineered wood for stability, strength, and resistance to moisture 【Decorative Top】: Sturdy top surface is ideal for displaying decorative items, picture frames, or potted plants 【Modern Design】: Sideboard with engineered wood and smoked oak finish adds a sleek, modern appeal to any room
£59.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk