vidaXL TV Cabinet Smoked Oak 100x34.5x44.5 cm Engineered Wood, Brown

vidaXL Smoked Oak TV Cabinet with Drawers - Engineered Wood and Iron TV Stand, Spacious Storage Compartments, Stylish and Functional Design for Living Room or Bedroom

Used Offers from

vidaXL TV Cabinet Smoked Oak 100x34.5x44.5 cm Engineered Wood, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£57.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL TV Cabinet TV Unit Media Cabinet TV Stand Smoked Oak Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£58.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 2 Drawer 2 Shelf Smoked Oak TV Cabinet - Size: 44.5 x 100 x 34.5cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£63.00
Free Delivery

TV Cabinet Sideboard Media Unit Cabinet Cupboard TV Stand Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL TV Cabinet Smoked Oak 100x34.5x44.5 cm Engineered Wood, Brown

Cheapest offer

This TV cabinet with ample storage space is a practical and eye-catching addition to your living room or bedroom. Features: Sturdy material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with smooth surface and also features strength, stability and resistance to moisture. Made of engineered wood, the TV stand is easy to clean with a damp cloth Ample storage space: This TV bench has 2 compartments and 2 drawers, offering ample storage space to keep your magazines, books, DVDs, and multimedia devices well organised and within reach Stable tabletop: The stable tabletop of the TV sideboard is perfect for placing your books, cups and other decorative items Iron legs: The iron legs of the TV stand cabinet ensure sturdiness and stability Specifications: Dimensions: H:44.5 x W:100 x D:34.5 cm Weight: 23.0 kg Colour: Brown Material: Engineered Wood Model Number: 831233
£57.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk