Outdoor Sofa Set 5 pcs Solid Acacia Wood Garden Furniture Patio Seating vidaXL

vidaXL Sofa Sets 5 pcs Natural Solid Acacia Wood

Outdoor Sofa Set 5 pcs Solid Acacia Wood Garden Furniture Patio Seating vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£349.19
Free Delivery

Outdoor Sectional Sofa 249x122.5x73 cm Solid Acacia Wood Natural Finish Modular

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£361.03
GBP 361.03 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sofa Sets 5 pcs Natural Solid Acacia Wood

4-6 days
£425.88
Free Delivery
Outdoor Sofa Set 5 pcs Solid Acacia Wood Garden Furniture Patio Seating vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Fill Material: Down / Indoor/Outdoor: Outdoor / UPC: 8721288527035 / MPN: 3374639 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2365725064 / Item Length: Not specified / Colour: Natural / Seat Depth: 25 cm / Item Height: Not specified / Frame Material: Wood / Style: Art Deco / Width: Not specified / Item Width: Not specified / Armrest Height: 34 cm / UK Shoe Size: Not specified / Pattern: Solid / Material: Not specified / Item Depth: Not specified / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Compatible Mattress Size: Not specified / Brand: vidaXL / Seating Capacity: 1 / Type: Armrest / EAN: 8721288527035 / GTIN: 8721288527035 / Chair Back Material: Wooden / Armrest style: Vertical slats / Assembly Required: Yes / Back Style: Modern / Frame Colour: Brown / Arm Style: Art Deco / Item Weight: 52.84 / Product Line: &Tradition Cloud
£349.19
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Garden Sofa Set 11 Piece with Cushions Outdoor Sofa Grey Poly Rattan
£534.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Outdoor Sofa Set 9 pcs Polyester Furniture Garden Patio Sectional Brown vidaXL
£729.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Garden Sofa Set with Cushion 11 pcs Black Aluminium
£2,090.61
GBP 2,090.61 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Sofa Sets 5 pcs Natural Solid Acacia Wood
£356.39
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Sofa Sets 6 pcs Natural Solid Acacia Wood
£485.81
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery