vidaXL Soft and Washable Area Carpet Sand - Non-Slip, Short Pile Polyester Rug - Suitable for Underfloor Heating - 240 x 240 cm Squared Size

Used Offers from

vidaXL Soft and Washable Area Carpet Sand - Non-Slip, Short Pile Polyester Rug - Suitable for Underfloor Heating - 240 x 240 cm Squared Size

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£151.99
Free Delivery

(sand, 240 x 240 cm) vidaXL Rug Short Pile Soft and Washable Floor Mat Area Rug Bedroom Carpet

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£151.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Soft and Washable Area Carpet Sand - Non-Slip, Short Pile Polyester Rug - Suitable for Underfloor Heating - 240 x 240 cm Squared Size

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£174.54
Free Delivery

vidaXL Soft and Washable Area Carpet Sand - Non-Slip, Short Pile Polyester Rug - Suitable for Underfloor Heating - 240 x 240 cm Squared Size

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£174.54
Free Delivery

Rug Short Pile Soft and Washable Floor Mat Area HUARTE Sand vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£182.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL XXL Soft Plush Teddy Bear Toy Brown 85 cm
£27.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
New XXL Soft Plush Teddy Bear Brown/White Multi Sizes Animal Doll vidaXL
£90.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
New XXL Soft Plush Teddy Bear Brown/White Multi Sizes Animal Doll vidaXL
£93.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Hippo Cuddly Toy Plush Grey Kids Children Stuffed Animal Doll Gift
£39.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
New XXL Soft Plush Teddy Bear Brown/White Multi Sizes Animal Doll vidaXL
£128.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Soft and Washable Area Carpet Sand - Non-Slip, Short Pile Polyester Rug - Suitable for Underfloor Heating - 240 x 240 cm Squared Size

Cheapest offer

【Comfort and Style】: Soft, non-slip polyester rug in neutral sand color complements modern living spaces; offers underfloor heating suitabilit 【High Standard Material】: Constructed with 100% polyester; certified by STANDARD 100 by OEKO-TEX ensuring no harmful substance 【Maintenance Ease】: This low pile carpet is machine washable (up to 30 degrees) and rollable for efficient cleaning and convenient storag 【Versatile Usage】: From hallways, bedrooms, to offices or lounges, this rug effortlessly enhances any indoor area 【Dimensions】: Square shape measures 240 x 240 cm with a comfortable pile height of 18 mm; weighs 8.85 k, Weight: 23.14853751 Pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
£151.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk