vidaXL Soft-Close Toilet Seat Quick Release Durable Scratch-Resistant Removable Easy Clean Plastic Toilet Seat Cover WC Seat Bathroom Seat Green Oval

vidaXL Soft-Close Toilet Seat - Green Oval Polypropylene Bathroom Accessory, Adjustable, Scratch-Resistant, for Standard Toilets

Used Offers from

vidaXL Soft-Close Toilet Seat Quick Release Durable Scratch-Resistant Removable Easy Clean Plastic Toilet Seat Cover WC Seat Bathroom Seat Green Oval

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Soft-Close Toilet Seat Quick Release Oval Plastic WC Seat Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Soft-Close Toilet Seat Quick Release Durable Scratch-Resistant Removable Easy Clean Plastic Toilet Seat Cover WC Seat Bathroom Seat Green Oval

In stock
£28.35
Free Delivery

vidaXL Soft-Close Toilet Seat Quick Release Durable Scratch-Resistant Removable Easy Clean Plastic Toilet Seat Cover WC Seat Bathroom Seat Green Oval

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£28.40
Free Delivery

vidaXL Soft-Close Toilet Seat Quick Release Durable Scratch-Resistant Removable Easy Clean Plastic Toilet Seat Cover WC Seat Bathroom Seat Green Oval

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£28.40
Free Delivery

vidaXL Soft-Close Toilet Seat Quick Release Durable Scratch-Resistant Removable Easy Clean Plastic Toilet Seat Cover WC Seat Bathroom Seat Green Oval

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£30.09
Free Delivery

vidaXL Soft-Close Toilet Seat Quick Release Durable Scratch-Resistant Removable Easy Clean Plastic Toilet Seat Cover WC Seat Bathroom Seat Green Oval

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£30.09
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Kitchen Cupboard Pull-out Dustbin Soft-Close 36 L
£68.99
Compare 12 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Soft-Close Toilet Seat Quick Release Oval Plastic WC Seat Multi Colours vidaXL
£25.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Soft-Close Toilet Seat Quick Release Durable Scratch-Resistant Removable Easy Clean Plastic Toilet Seat Cover WC Seat Bathroom Seat Green Oval

Cheapest offer

This premium toilet seat, which is suitable for all standard toilet bowls, will be ideal for family homes, restaurant, department stores and hotels.Made of strong polypropylene, the seat is highly stable and durable, Weight: 2.094391489 Pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
£19.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk