vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood 3-Tier Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Flower Raised Bed

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£77.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 3-tier Garden Raised Bed Solid Acacia Wood, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£77.99
Delivery from £3.95

Solid Acacia Wood 3-Tier Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Flower vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.59
Free Delivery

3 Tier Wooden Raised Garden Planter Acacia Outdoor Flower Herb Bed Brown

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.99
Free Delivery

3-Tier Garden Planter Solid Acacia Wood Natural 70x41x115cm Rustic Weatherproof

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.13
GBP 96.13 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood 3-Tier Garden Raised Bed Outdoor Flower Raised Bed

Cheapest offer

This 3-tier garden wooden raised bed is a perfect choice for DIY gardeners looking to add flowers or plants to their garden. The planter is made of...
£77.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com