vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Balcony Table Brown Foldable Garden Patio Furniture

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£50.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Hanging Balcony Table 64.5X44X80 Cm Solid Acacia Wood Balcony Tables

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£50.99
Delivery from £6.00

Solid Acacia Wood Balcony Table Brown Foldable Garden Patio Furniture vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.19
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Balcony Table Brown Foldable Garden Patio Furniture

In stock
£62.77
Free Delivery

Hanging Balcony Table Brown Solid Acacia Wood 64.5x44x80cm Foldable Kit Outdoor

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.21
GBP 63.21 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Balcony Table Brown Foldable Garden Patio Furniture

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£73.39
Free Delivery

vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Balcony Table Brown Foldable Garden Patio Furniture

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£73.39
Free Delivery
vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Balcony Table Brown Foldable Garden Patio Furniture

Cheapest offer

Our wooden folding balcony table exudes rustic charm and will make a great addition to your balcony, terrace or patio It serves as a coffee table for placing drinks or as a convenient worktop for keeping items such as garden tools and potted plants.The hanging table can be attached to any deck or railing Crafted from solid acacia wood and then finished with natural oil, our hanging table is durable, easy to maintain and weather resistant The balcony table can be folded away to save space when not in use The patio table is easy to assemble.Please note that wood is a natural product and can show imperfections.
£50.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk